Tabulka

PořadíSorted By Pořadí In Ascending OrderKlubZápasůVVPPPPVGOGBody+/-
1HC Frýdek-Místek443821323975119164
2VHK Vsetín44291592111159496
3HC Technika Brno442284101321138619
4HC RT Torax Poruba442173131961418055
5SHK Hodonín442144151661397527
6HC Moravské Budějovice441932201821706512
7HK Nový Jičín4416541915216162-9
8HC Kopřivnice4414352215017853-28
9HC Slezan Opava4412472113217451-42
10HC LVI Břeclav4411542411318047-67
11HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí449233110522231-117
12SK Karviná445462910821929-111