Tabulka 2012/2013

PořadíSorted By Pořadí In Ascending OrderKlubZápasůVVPPPPVGOGBody+/-
1SHK Hodonín362733321510390112
2VSK Technika Brno361942111541116743
3SKLH Ždár nad Sázavou362030131581276631
4TJ SC Kolín362013121491216528
5NED Hockey Nymburk3616451113313461-1
6Spartak Pelhřimov3613471214615854-12
7HC LVI Břeclav361613161541335321
8HC Moravské Budějovice 2005369512110514138-36
9KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec369212412015832-38
10HC Lvi Chotěboř364023010325114-148