A - tým: Základní část 2011/2012

KoloDatumČasDomácíHostéStav
111.9.201118:00TJ Sršni Kutná HoraHC Břeclav1:4
214.9.201118:00HC BřeclavTJ SC Kolín

1:4

318.9.201118:00KLH Vajgar Jindřichův HradecHC Břeclav

5:1

421.9.201118:00volnoHC Břeclav 
525.9.201117:00HC BřeclavVSK Technika Brno

2:3pp

628.9.201118:00HC Lvi ChotěbořHC Břeclav

2:3sn

72.10.201117:00HC BřeclavNymburk

2:3

85.10.201118:00HC TrutnovHC Břeclav

4:6

99.10.201117:00HC BřeclavSpartak Pelhřimov

3:4

1012.10.201118:00SKLH Žďár nad SázavouHC Břeclav

6:3

1115.10.201117:00HC BřeclavSHK Hodonín

1:2

1219.10.201118:00TJ SC KolínHC Břeclav

4:2

1322.10.201117:00HC BřeclavTJ Kutná Hora

6:0

1426.10.201118:00HC Břeclavvolno 
1529.10.201117:00BřeclavKLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec

3:1

162.11.201118:00HC BřeclavHC Lvi Chotěboř

6:1

175.11.201117:00VSK Technika BrnoHC Břeclav5:2
189.11.201118:00HC BřeclavHC Trutnov4:1
1913.11.201117:00NymburkHC Břeclav7:1
2016.11.201118:00HC BřeclavSKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 5:4
2120.11.201117:00Spartak PelhřimovHC Břeclav1:3
2223.11.201118:00SHK HodonínHC Břeclav2:0
2327.11.201118:00TJ Sršni Kutná HoraHC Břeclav3:4
2430.11.201118:00HC BřeclavTJ SC Kolín 5:4p
254.12.201118:00KLH Vajgar Jindřichův HradecHC Břeclav5:4
267.12.201118:00volnoHC Břeclav 
2710.12.201117:00HC BřeclavVSK Technika Brno3:2
2814.12.201118:00HC Lvi ChotěbořHC Břeclav2:4
2917.12.201117:00HC BřeclavNymburk5:6sn
3015.1.201218:00HC TrutnovHC Břeclav3:1
3119.12.201118:00HC BřeclavSHK Hodonín1:6
324.1.201218:00SKLH Žďár n. SázavouHC Břeclav3:4
337.1.201217:00HC BřeclavSpartak Pelhřimov3:2
3411.1.201218:00TJ SC KolínHC Břeclav2:6
3514.1.201217:00HC BřeclavTJ Sršni Kutná Hora 6:1
3618.1.201218:00HC Břeclavvolno 
3721.1.201217:00HC BřeclavKLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec6:4
3825.1.201218:00HC BřeclavHC Lvi Chotěboř4:2
3928.1.201217:00VSK Technika BrnoHC Břeclav4:2
401.2.201218:00HC BřeclavHC Trutnov5:4sn
415.2.201217:00NymburkHC Břeclav6:1
428.2.201218:00HC BřeclavSKLH Žďár n. Sázavou1:4
4312.2.201217:00Spartak PelhřimovHC Břeclav6:3
4415.2.201218:00SHK HodonínHC Břeclav8:1
118.2.201217:00HodonínBřeclav6:2
220.2.201218:00BřeclavHodonín1:3
322.2.201218:00HodonínBřeclav3:5
424.2.201218:00BřeclavHodonín1:2
 

Základní část

1. Ne 11.09. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - HC Břeclav 1:4
1. Ne 11.09. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - NED Hokey Nymburk 4:2
1. Ne 11.09. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 2:0
1. Ne 11.09. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - HC Chotěboř 1:2
1. Ne 11.09. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - VSK Technika Brno 6:4
 
2. St 14.09. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 4:2
2. St 14.09. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - SHK Hodonín 1:5
2. St 14.09. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 2:3sn
2. St 14.09. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - TJ SC Kolín  1:4
2. St 14.09. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - Spartak Pelhřimov 4:5
 
3. Ne 18.09. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - HC Bak Trutnov 5:1
3. Ne 18.09. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - HC Břeclav  5:1
3. Ne 18.09. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - NED Hokey Nymburk 7:2
3. Ne 18.09. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - HC Chotěboř 9:3
3. Ne 18.09. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - VSK Technika Brno 0:9
 
4. St 21.09. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora  6:4
4. St 21.09. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - TJ SC Kolín  4:9
4. St 21.09. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou  4:6
4. St 21.09. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec  4:3
4. St 21.09. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - HC Bak Trutnov  6:8
 
5. Ne 25.09. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - VSK Technika Brno  2:3pp
5. Ne 25.09. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - HC Bak Trutnov  3:6
5. Ne 25.09. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - NED Hokey Nymburk  8:0
5. Ne 25.09. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - HC Chotěboř  4:5
5. Ne 25.09. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - Spartak Pelhřimov  5:3
 
6. St 28.09. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora  7:2
6. St 28.09. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - HC Břeclav  2:3sn
6. St 28.09. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - SHK Hodonín  3:1
6. St 28.09. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec  7:4
6. St 28.09. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - TJ SC Kolín  1:5
 
7. Ne 02.10. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - Spartak Pelhřimov 4:2
7. Ne 02.10. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - HC Bak Trutnov  4:0
7. Ne 02.10. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - NED Hokey Nymburk  2:3
7. Ne 02.10. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou  3:4
7. Ne 02.10. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - HC Chotěboř  15:2
 
8. St 05.10. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - TJ SC Kolín 2:4
8. St 05.10. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - VSK Technika Brno 3:4sn
8. St 05.10. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 6:5
8. St 05.10. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - HC Břeclav 4:6
8. St 05.10. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec  4:2
 
9. Ne 09.10. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - Spartak Pelhřimov 3:4
9. Ne 09.10. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - HC Bak Trutnov  4:2
9. Ne 09.10. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - SHK Hodonín 0:4
9. Ne 09.10. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - NED Hokey Nymburk 2:4
9. Ne 09.10. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 6:2
 
10. St 12.10. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - TJ SC Kolín 0:7
10. St 12.10. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - VSK Technika Brno  5:4sn
10. St 12.10. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - HC Břeclav 6:3
10. St 12.10. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 5:4pp
10. St 12.10. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - HC Chotěboř 3:2
 
11. Ne 16.10. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - Spartak Pelhřimov 2:7
11. Ne 16.10. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 5:1
11. Ne 16.10. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - HC Bak Trutnov 6:1
11. Ne 16.10. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - SHK Hodonín  1:2
11. Ne 16.10. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou  3:2
 
12. St 19.10. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - VSK Technika Brno 4:3pp
12. St 19.10. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - HC Chotěboř 9:0
12. St 19.10. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - NED Hokey Nymburk  5:1
12. St 19.10. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - HC Břeclav 4:2
12. St 19.10. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - HC Bak Trutnov  2:3
 
13. Ne 23.10. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 6:0
13. Ne 23.10. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - Spartak Pelhřimov 8:2
13. Ne 23.10. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - TJ SC Kolín 2:0
13. Ne 23.10. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:1
13. Ne 23.10. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - SHK Hodonín 1:3
 
14. St 26.10. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - NED Hokey Nymburk 4:5pp
14. St 26.10. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - SHK Hodonín 5:4
14. St 26.10. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - VSK Technika Brno 3:2
14. St 26.10. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - Spartak Pelhřimov 1:3
14. St 26.10. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - HC Chotěboř 2:3sn
 
15. Ne 30.10. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 2:4
15. Ne 30.10. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec  3:1
15. Ne 30.10. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - SHK Hodonín 2:7
15. Ne 30.10. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 2:3sn
15. Ne 30.10. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - TJ SC Kolín 5:4sn
 
16. St 02.11. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - Spartak Pelhřimov 5:2
16. St 02.11. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - HC Chotěboř  6:1
16. St 02.11. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:0
16. St 02.11. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - NED Hokey Nymburk 5:4pp
16. St 02.11. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - HC Bak Trutnov 2:4
 
17. Ne 06.11. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 5:2
17. Ne 06.11. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - TJ SC Kolín 1:2
17. Ne 06.11. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 1:3
17. Ne 06.11. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - SHK Hodonín 5:1
17. Ne 06.11. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - HC Břeclav 5:2
 
18. St 09.11. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - NED Hokey Nymburk 4:1
18. St 09.11. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - SHK Hodonín 2:4
18. St 09.11. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - HC Bak Trutnov 4:1
18. St 09.11. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - Spartak Pelhřimov 2:4
18. St 09.11. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 7:6pp
 
19. Ne 13.11. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 2:6
19. Ne 13.11. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - HC Břeclav  7:1
19. Ne 13.11. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 5:2
19. Ne 13.11. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - VSK Technika Brno 1:8
19. Ne 13.11. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ SC Kolín 6:4
 
20. St 16.11. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 4:3
20. St 16.11. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - Spartak Pelhřimov 3:1
20. St 16.11. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 5:4
20. St 16.11. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - SHK Hodonín 0:1
20. St 16.11. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - HC Bak Trutnov 2:7
 
21. Ne 20.11. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - VSK Technika Brno  5:6sn
21. Ne 20.11. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - TJ SC Kolín 5:1
21. Ne 20.11. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - HC Chotěboř  6:1
21. Ne 20.11. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 6:4
21. Ne 20.11. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - HC Břeclav 1:3
 
22. St 23.11. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - HC Břeclav 2:0
22. St 23.11. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - VSK Technika Brno  3:4p
22. St 23.11. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - HC Chotěboř 0:3
22. St 23.11. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 3:5
22. St 23.11. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - NED Hokey Nymburk 3:2
 
23. Ne 27.11. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - HC Břeclav 3:4
23. Ne 27.11. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - NED Hokey Nymburk  0:4
23. Ne 27.11. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 1:2sn
23. Ne 27.11. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - HC Chotěboř  1:2
23. Ne 27.11. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - VSK Technika Brno 6:2
 
24. St 30.11. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř -SHK Hodonín 1:4
24. St 30.11. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 10:3
24. St 30.11. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - TJ SC Kolín 5:4p
24. St 30.11. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - Spartak Pelhřimov 6:2
24. St 30.11. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 5:3
 
25. Ne 04.12. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - HC Břeclav 5:4
25. Ne 04.12. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - NED Hokey Nymburk 7:0
25. Ne 04.12. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - HC Chotěboř 2:4
25. Ne 04.12. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - VSK Technika Brno 1:3
25. Ne 04.12. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - HC Bak Trutnov 4:2
 
26. St 07.12. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - SHK Hodonín 0:4
26. St 07.12. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 7:3
26. St 07.12. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 6:1
26. St 07.12. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - TJ SC Kolín 2:3sn
26. St 07.12. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 9:1
 
27. Ne 11.12. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - HC Bak Trutnov  7:9
27. Ne 11.12. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - NED Hokey Nymburk 2:0
27. Ne 11.12. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - HC Chotěboř  7:2
27. Ne 11.12. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - Spartak Pelhřimov 10:3
27. Ne 11.12. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - VSK Technika Brno 3:2
 
28. St 14.12. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 3:1
28. St 14.12. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - HC Břeclav 2:4
28. St 14.12. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - SHK Hodonín 5:3
28. St 14.12. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 6:2
28. St 14.12. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - TJ SC Kolín 4:3
 
29. Ne 18.12. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - HC Bak Trutnov 11:1
29. Ne 18.12. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - NED Hokey Nymburk 5:6sn
29. Ne 18.12. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou  4:3p
29. Ne 18.12. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - HC Chotěboř 1:3
29. Ne 18.12. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - Spartak Pelhřimov 5:1
 
30. St 21.12. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - VSK Technika Brno 4:3
30. St 21.12. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 4:1
30. St 21.12. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - HC Břeclav 3:1
30. St 21.12. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 4:5sn
30. St 21.12. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - TJ SC Kolín 0:3
 
31. Čt 29.12. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - Spartak Pelhřimov  2:6
31. Čt 29.12. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 6:1
31. Čt 29.12. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - HC Bak Trutnov 1:5
31. Čt 29.12. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - SHK Hodonín 1:6
31. Čt 29.12. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 1:2
 
32. St 04.01. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 7:4
32. St 04.01. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - VSK Technika Brno  0:4
32. St 04.01. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - TJ SC Kolín 2:3
32. St 04.01. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - HC Břeclav 3:4
32. St 04.01. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - HC Chotěboř 11:0
 
33. Ne 08.01. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - Spartak Pelhřimov 3:2
33. Ne 08.01. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - HC Bak Trutnov 4:1
33. Ne 08.01. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - SHK Hodonín 5:4p
33. Ne 08.01. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - NED Hokey Nymburk 4:7
33. Ne 08.01. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou  6:1
 
34. St 11.01. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - HC Bak Trutnov 2:9
34. St 11.01. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - VSK Technika Brno  1:6
34. St 11.01. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - HC Chotěboř 6:1
34. St 11.01. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - NED Hokey Nymburk 3:4
34. St 11.01. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - HC Břeclav 2:6
 
35. Ne 15.01. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 6:1
35. Ne 15.01. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0
35. Ne 15.01. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - TJ SC Kolín 4:2
35. Ne 15.01. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 2:5
35. Ne 15.01. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - SHK Hodonín 2:1
 
36. St 18.01. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - HC Chotěboř 4:0
36. St 18.01. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - NED Hokey Nymburk 1:7
36. St 18.01. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - HC Bak Trutnov 2:3p
36. St 18.01. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - VSK Technika Brno 3:4sn
36. St 18.01. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - Spartak Pelhřimov 3:2
 
37. Ne 22.01. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - TJ SC Kolín  1:2sn
37. Ne 22.01. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 5:4
37. Ne 22.01. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec  6:4
37. Ne 22.01. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - SHK Hodonín 4:5
37. Ne 22.01. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 1:4
 
38. St 25.01. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - HC Bak Trutnov 3:4
38. St 25.01. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - Spartak Pelhřimov 5:6
38. St 25.01. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - HC Chotěboř 4:2
38. St 25.01. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:4
38. St 25.01. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - NED Hokey Nymburk 12:1
 
39. Ne 29.01. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - SHK Hodonín 0:4
39. Ne 29.01. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - HC Břeclav  4:2
39. Ne 29.01. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora  4:3
39. Ne 29.01. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - TJ SC Kolín 5:2
39. Ne 29.01. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 2:5
 
40. St 01.02. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:3
40. St 01.02. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - NED Hokey Nymburk 4:3p
40. St 01.02. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - SHK Hodonín 2:4
40. St 01.02. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - HC Bak Trutnov 5:4sn
40. St 01.02. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - Spartak Pelhřimov 6:3
 
41. Ne 05.02. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ SC Kolín 5:3
41. Ne 05.02. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 5:1
41. Ne 05.02. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - HC Břeclav 6:1
41. Ne 05.02. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 4:5
41. Ne 05.02. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - VSK Technika Brno 3:18
 
42. St 08.02. | 18:00 KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec - SHK Hodonín 6:7
42. St 08.02. | 18:00 HC Chotěboř - HC Bak Trutnov 0:3
42. St 08.02. | 18:00 TJ SC Kolín - TJ Sršni Kutná Hora 5:1
42. St 08.02. | 18:00 VSK Technika Brno - Spartak Pelhřimov 9:2
42. St 08.02. | 18:00 HC Břeclav - SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 1:4
 
43. Ne 12.02. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - HC Břeclav 6:3
43. Ne 12.02. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - VSK Technika Brno 2:3sn
43. Ne 12.02. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - TJ SC Kolín 9:2
43. Ne 12.02. | 18:00 NED Hokey Nymburk - HC Chotěboř 6:4
43. Ne 12.02. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 6:1
 
44. St 15.02. | 18:00 TJ Sršni Kutná Hora - KLH Vajgar Jindřichuv Hradec 5:0 kontumačně
44. St 15.02. | 18:00 HC Bak Trutnov - NED Hokey Nymburk 5:4
44. St 15.02. | 18:00 SHK Hodonín - HC Břeclav 8:1
44. St 15.02. | 18:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou - VSK Technika Brno 4:8
44. St 15.02. | 18:00 Spartak Pelhřimov - HC Chotěboř 5:0 kontumačně