Nadstavbová část

 
středa 12.1.2011 - 31.kolo
 
Šumperk - Prostějov
4:2
Havířov - Nový Jičín
7:5
Orlová - Přerov
5:2
Opava - Frýdek-Místek
8:2
Hodonín - Technika
3:2p
Valašské Meziříčí - Břeclav
4:3
   
sobota 15.1.2011 - 32.kolo

Šumperk - Havířov
7:4
Nový Jičín - Orlová
5:7
Prostějov - Přerov
3:0
Frýdek-Místek - Břeclav
5:3
Opava - Hodonín
1:3
Technika - Valašské Meziřčí
2:3
Uherské Hradiště - Uničov
3:6
   
středa 19.1.2011 - 33. kolo

Orlová - Šumperk
5:1
Havířov - Prostějov
6:3
Přerov - Nový Jičín
1:3
Hodonín - Frýdek-Místek
7:0
Valašské Meziříčí - Opava
4:3p
Břeclav - Technika
1:2p
   
sobota 22.1.2011 - 34. kolo  
Prostějov - Nový Jičín
 3:2
Šumperk - Přerov
 4:2
Havířov - Orlová
 3:4
Frýdek-Místek - Technika
 3:2sn
Opava - Břeclav
 5:1
Hodonín - Valašské Meziříčí
 11:4
Vsetín - Uherské Hradiště
 6:5
   
středa 26.1.2011 - 35.kolo  
Orlová - Prostějov
 4:1
Přerov - Havířov
 2:3sn
Nový Jičín - Šumperk
 1:7
Valašské Meziříčí - Frýdek-Místek
 7:5
Břeclav - Hodonín
 1:4
Technika - Opava
 7:3
   
sobota 29.1.2011 - 36.kolo  
Prostějov - Šumperk
 3:5
Nový Jičín - Havířov
 2:5
Přerov - Orlová
 6:3
Frýdek-Místek - Opava
 1:8
Technika - Hodonín
 4:5sn
Břeclav - Valašské Meziříčí
 2:9
Uničov - Vsetín
 6:2
   
středa 2.2.2011 - 37.kolo  
Havířov - Šumperk  2:4
Přerov - Prostějov
 9:3
Orlová - Nový Jičín
 5:2
Břeclav - Frýdek-Místek
 5:4
Valašské Meziříčí - Technika
 3:6
Hodonín - Opava
 5:1
   
sobota 5.2.2011 - 38.kolo  
Šumperk - Orlová  5:2
Prostějov - Havířov
 2:5
Nový Jičín - Přerov
 2:5
Frýdek-Místek - Hodonín
 3:4p
Opava - Valašské Meziříčí
 2:5
Technika - Břeclav
 3:1
Uničov - Uherské Hradiště  2:4
   
středa 9.2.2011 - 39.kolo  
Nový Jičín - Prostějov
 3:2
Přerov - Šumperk
 7:9
Orlová - Havířov
 7:5
Technika - Frýdek-Místek
 6:1
Břeclav - Opava
 1:5
Valašské Meziříčí - Hodonín
 3:2
   
sobota 12.2.2011 - 40.kolo  
Prostějov - Orlová
 3:1
Havířov - Přerov
 5:4p
Šumperk - Nový Jičín
 3:2
Frýdek-Místek - Valašské Meziříčí
 3:6
Hodonín - Břeclav
 9:0
Opava - Technika
 4:3sn
Uherské Hradiště - Vsetín
 4:5p
   
neděle 20.2.2011
 
Vsetín - Uničov  8:3

 

Základní část


1. kolo - středa 8.9.2010
Hodonín - volno
 
Přerov - Valašské Meziříčí
 11:2
Břeclav - Technika
 4:2
Orlová - Uherské Hradiště
 6:1
Vsetín - Havířov
 2:3
Opava - Frýdek-Místek
 6:1

Nový Jičín - Šumperk

 3:1

Prostějov - Uničov

 6:2
16. kolo - středa 3.11.2010
Hodonín - volno
Technika - Břeclav 3:1
Uničov - Prostějov
1:5
Šumperk - Nový Jičín
7:1
Uherské Hradiště - Orlová
0:7
Frýdek-Místek - Opava  3:6
Valašské Meziříčí - Přerov
 2:5
Havířov - Vsetín
 6:3
2. kolo - sobota 11.9.2010
Uničov - volno
 
Technika - Prostějov
 2:5
Havířov - Opava
 4:2
Šumperk - Vsetín
 8:0
Uherské Hradiště - Nový Jičín
 6:4
Frýdek-Místek - Břeclav
 4:3
Valašské Meziříčí - Orlová  4:6
Hodonín - Přerov
 6:2
17. kolo - sobota 6.11.2010
Uničov - volno
Prostějov - Technika 2:0
Břeclav - Frýdek-Místek
6:5sn
Opava - Havířov
1:2
Vsetín - Šumperk
2:3
Orlová - Valašské Meziříčí
4:0
Přerov - Hodonín
6:1
Nový Jičín - Uherské Hradiště
4:3p
3. kolo - středa 15.9.2010
Přerov - volno

Břeclav - Havířov 3:2sn
Orlová - Hodonín
8:5
Uničov - Technika
1:2
Nový Jičín - Valašské Meziříčí
6:3
Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 8:2
Opava - Šumperk 3:4
Uherské Hradiště - Vsetín 4:5sn
18. kolo - středa 10.11.2010
Přerov - volno    
Hodonín - Orlová
1:3
Valašské Meziříčí - Nový Jičín
3:2sn
Vsetín - Uherské Hradiště
6:2
Havířov - Břeclav
3:2
Šumperk - Opava
5:2
Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov 3:8
Technika - Uničov
 4:5sn
4. kolo - sobota 18.9.2010
Technika - volno
 
Havířov - Prostějov 4:6
Valašské Meziříčí - Vsetín
6:1
Frýdek-Místek - Uničov
6:7
Přerov - Orlová
6:4
Šumperk - Břeclav
5:4
Uherské Hradiště - Opava
1:3
Hodonín - Nový Jičín
6:2
19. kolo - sobota 13.11.2010
Technika - volno
 
Orlová - Přerov
 4:2
Břeclav - Šumperk
 0:1
Opava - Uherské Hradiště
 3:2sn
Vsetín - Valašské Meziříčí
 1:2sn
Uničov - Frýdek-Místek
 6:7
Prostějov - Havířov
 1:2
Nový Jičín - Hodonín  2:3
5. kolo - středa 22.9.2010
Břeclav - Uherské Hradiště      
3:2
Orlová - volno  
Uničov - Havířov
3:4p
Vsetín - Hodonín
3:1
Prostějov - Šumperk
4:5p
Nový Jičín - Přerov
3:2
Technika - Frýdek-Místek
8:3
Opava - Valašské Meziříčí
6:3
20. kolo - středa 17.11.2010
Orlová - volno

Přerov - Nový Jičín
3:4p
Hodonín - Vsetín
3:0
Valašské Meziříčí - Opava 7:0
Uherské Hradiště - Břeclav          3:4sn
Šumperk - Prostějov
5:3
Havířov - Uničov 9:4
Frýdek-Místek - Technika
2:3
6. kolo - sobota 25.9.2010
Frýdek-Místek - volno
 
Havířov - Technika
 5:0
Šumperk - Uničov
 10:3
Přerov - Vsetín
 7:1
Uherské Hradiště - Prostějov
 0:5
Orlová - Nový Jičín
 3:0
Valašské Meziříčí - Břeclav  7:3
Hodonín - Opava
 3:6
21. kolo - sobota 20.11.2010
Frýdek-Místek - volno

Technika - Havířov
2:1sn
Uničov- Šumperk
3:12
Prostějov - Uherské Hradiště
2:3
Břeclav - Valašské Meziříčí
5:4p
Opava - Hodonín
6:5
Vsetín - Přerov
 3:5
Nový Jičín - Orlová
 4:2
7. kolo - úterý 28.9.2010
Nový Jičín - volno
 
Břeclav - Hodonín
 3:1
Vsetín - Orlová
 2:4
Opava - Přerov               
 4:3
Prostějov - Valašské Meziříčí
 1:3
Uničov - Uherské Hradiště
 3:5
Technika - Šumperk
 2:7
Frýdek-Místek - Havířov
 2:6
22. kolo - sobota 27.11.2010
Nový Jičín - volno  
Přerov - Opava
3:4sn
Hodonín - Břeclav
5:2
Šumperk - Technika
6:2
Uherské Hradiště - Uničov
8:4
Havířov - Frýdek-Místek 10:1
Valašské Meziříčí - Prostějov
3:5
Orlová - Vsetín 7:2
8. kolo - sobota 2.10.2010
Havířov - volno
 
Šumperk - Frýdek-Místek
 5:4p
Uherské Hradiště - Technika
 6:3
Valašské Meziříčí - Uničov
 7:4
Přerov - Břeclav
 3:2sn
Hodonín - Prostějov  5:3
Orlová - Opava
 1:3
Nový Jičín - Vsetín
 3:2
23. kolo - sobota 4.12.2010
Havířov - volno
 
Frýdek-Místek - Šumperk
3:7
Technika - Uherské Hradiště
7:2
Uničov - Valašské Meziříčí
4:3
Opava - Orlová
3:4
Břeclav - Přerov
1:5
Prostějov - Hodonín
4:1
Vsetín - Nový Jičín
3:4
9. kolo - sobota 9.10.2010
Vsetín - volno
 
Opava - Nový Jičín
4:3
Břeclav - Orlová

3:2

Prostějov - Přerov
3:1
Uničov - Hodonín
2:5
Technika - Valašské Meziříčí
2:4
Uherské Hradiště - Frýdek-Místek 1:2sn
Havířov - Šumperk

5:7

24. kolo - středa 8.12.2010
Šumperk - volno
 
Havířov - Uherské Hradiště
 12:1
Frýdek-Místek - Valašské Meziříčí
 5:2
Technika - Hodonín
 5:6
Uničov - Přerov
4:8
Prostějov - Orlová
5:2
Opava - Vsetín
5:4
Břeclav - Nový Jičín
0:2
10. kolo - středa 13.10.2010
Šumperk - volno
 
Přerov - Uničov
 10:0
Vsetín - Opava
 3:2
Nový Jičín - Břeclav
 5:2
Orlová - Prostějov
 3:2
Hodonín - Technika
 7:5
Valašské Meziříčí - Frýdek-Místek

 3:2p

Uherské Hradiště - Havířov
 0:6
25. kolo - sobota 11.12.2010
Vsetín - volno
 
Orlová - Břeclav (pátek 10.12)
7:5
Nový Jičín - Opava
5:3
Frýdek-Místek - Uherské Hradiště
3:2p
Valašské Meziříčí - Technika
4:3sn
Přerov - Prostějov
4:1
Šumperk - Havířov
5:4
Hodonín - Uničov
6:2
11. kolo - sobota 16.10.2010
Opava - volno

Prostějov - Nový Jičín
6:1
Uničov - Orlová
4:5
Břeclav - Vsetín
1:5
Technika - Přerov
1:2sn
Frýdek-Místek - Hodonín
3:4p
Havířov - Valašské Meziříčí
8:3
Šumperk - Uherské Hradiště
6:1
26. kolo - středa 15.12.2010
Uherské Hradiště - volno
 
Šumperk - Valašské Meziříčí
4:1
Havířov - Hodonín
5:2
Frýdek-Místek - Přerov
7:2
Břeclav - Opava
1:2
Technika - Orlová
4:3
Prostějov - Vsetín
4:1
Uničov - Nový Jičín
3:2
12. kolo - středa 20.10.2010
Uherské Hradiště - volno

Valašské Meziříčí - Šumperk
6:4
Hodonín - Havířov
4:3
Opava - Břeclav
3:1
Orlová - Technika
3:0
Přerov - Frýdek-Místek
5:3
Nový Jičín - Uničov
7:1
Vsetín - Prostějov 4:3
27. kolo - sobota 18.12.2010
Opava - volno
 
Vsetín - Břeclav
4:2
Nový Jičín - Prostějov
5:3
Orlová - Uničov
9:2
Přerov - Technika
2:1
Hodonín - Frýdek-Místek
3:5
Valašské Meziříčí - Havířov
 4:5sn
Uherské Hradiště - Šumperk
 1:3
13. kolo - sobota 23.10.2010
Břeclav - volno
 
Prostějov - Opava
 4:2
Uničov - Vsetín
 7:4
Frýdek-Místek - Orlová
 1:4
Technika - Nový Jičín
 0:2
Havířov - Přerov
 5:2
Šumperk - Hodonín  6:4
Valašské Meziříčí - Uh. Hradiště  5:1
28. kolo - středa 22.12.2010
Břeclav - volno
 
Opava - Prostějov
2:3sn
Vsetín - Uničov
4:3
Nový Jičín - Technika
2:1sn
Orlová - Frýdek-Místek
7:2
Přerov - Havířov
3:0
Hodonín - Šumperk
4:3
Valašské Meziříčí - Uh.Hradiště
5:1
14. kolo - čtvrtek 28.10.2010
Valašské Meziříčí - volno
 
Hodonín - Uherské Hradiště
8:2
Břeclav - Prostějov
2:1sn
Orlová - Havířov
1:5
Opava - Uničov
6:1
Vsetín - Technika
4:3
Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek
4:2
Přerov - Šumperk
1:2sn
29. kolo - středa 5.1.2011
Valašské Meziříčí - volno
 
Uherské Hradiště - Hodonín
3:6
Šumperk - Přerov
3:2sn
Prostějov - Břeclav
1:2sn
Havířov - Orlová
1:0
Technika - Vsetín
3:2
Uničov - Opava
2:4
Frýdek-Místek - Nový Jičín
2:9
15. kolo - sobota 30.10.2010
Prostějov - volno
 
Technika - Opava
5:1
Havířov - Nový Jičín
3:1
Frýdek-Místek - Vsetín
6:1
Šumperk - Orlová
5:1
Uničov - Břeclav
3:4
Uherské Hradiště - Přerov
1:8
Valašské Meziříčí - Hodonín
6:5sn
30. kolo - sobota 8.1.2011
Prostějov - volno
 
Břeclav - Uničov
11:0
Opava - Technika
 4:2
Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek
 2:3
Hodonín - Valašské Meziříčí
 2:3sn
Orlová - Šumperk
5:3
Přerov - Uherské Hradiště
8:4
Nový Jičín - Havířov
6:2