Playoff

  Čtvrfinále play off

1. zápasy středa 10.3.2010

Valašské Meziříčí - Břeclav
6:2
Hodonín - Opava
7:3
Přerov - Vsetín
5:3
Orlová - Nový Jičín
8:2


2. zápasy pátek 12.3.2010

Břeclav - Valašské Meziříčí
2:3
Opava - Hodonín
2:5
Vsetín - Přerov
2:1
Nový Jičín - Orlová 2:3


3. zápasy neděle 14.3.2010

Valašské Meziříčí - Břeclav 10:4

Hodonín - Opava

8:0
Přerov - Vsetín 4:1
Orlová - Nový Jičín 2:5
   
Případné 4. zápasy úterý 16.3.2010  
Vsetín - Přerov 2:5
Nový Jičín - Orlová 1:4

Semifinále play off

1. zápasy neděle 21.3.2010
 
Valašské Meziříčí - Orlová
3:2sn
Hodonín - Přerov
4:0
   
2. zápasy úterý 21.3.2010
 
Orlová - Valašské Meziříčí
0:2
Přerov - Hodonín
6:2
   
3. zápasy čtvrtek 25.3.2010
 
Valašské Meziříčí - Orlová 3:1
Hodonín - Přerov 4:3sn
   
4. zápas sobota 27.3.2010
 
Přerov - Hodonín
3:6
   

Finále play off

 
1.  zápas čtvrtek 1.4.2010
 
Valašské Meziříčí - Hodonín
3:2
2. zápas sobota 3.4.2010
 
Hodonín - Valašské Meziříčí
2:5
3. zápas pondělí 5.4.2010
 
Valašské Meziříčí - Hodonín 7:5

 

 

Rozpis zápasů 2009/2010


1. kolo - sobota 12.9.2009
Technika - Přerov
 3:1
Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek
 2:3
Břeclav - Nový Jičín
 1:2
Orlová - Opava
 6:1
Uničov - Valašské Meziříčí
 2:4
Prostějov - Hodonín
 1:3
22. kolo - středa 9.12.2009
Technika - Prostějov
1:2sn
Vsetín - Nový Jičín
7:2
Břeclav - Opava
4:2
Přerov - Frýdek-Místek
5:2
Orlová - Valašské Meziříčí
3:6
Uničov - Hodonín
3:6
2. kolo - středa 16.9.2009
Technika - Hodonín
 4:9
Valašské Meziříčí - Prostějov
 4:3
Opava - Uničov
 4:3sn
Nový Jičín - Orlová
 4:7
Přerov - Vsetín
 3:0
Frýdek-Místek - Břeclav
 4:3p
23. kolo - sobota 12.12.2009
Přerov - Technika   
2:1sn
Orlová - Opava                
6:1
Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek              
4:1
Uničov - Valašské Meziříčí     
3:10
Břeclav - Nový Jičín                  0:1p
Prostějov - Hodonín
2:6
3. kolo - sobota 19.9.2009
Vsetín - Technika
3:2
Břeclav - Přerov 3:1
Orlová - Frýdek-Místek
4:2
Uničov - Nový Jičín
3:7
Hodonín - Valašské Meziříčí
2:4
Prostějov - Opava 3:4
24. kolo - středa 16.12.2009
Přerov - Vsetín
2:1
Frýdek-Místek - Břeclav 1:3
Technika - Hodonín
3:6
Opava - Uničov
6:5p
Nový Jičín - Orlová
1:3
Valašské Meziříčí - Prostějov
8:3
4. kolo - sobota 26.9.2009
Opava - Hodonín
5:9
Nový Jičín - Prostějov 4:1
Technika - Valašské Meziříčí
0:4
Frýdek-Místek - Uničov
4:6
Přerov - Orlová
3:4
Vsetín - Břeclav
2:1
25. kolo - sobota 19.12.2009
Prostějov - Opava                    
1:2
Uničov - Nový Jičín
3:1
Hodonín - Valašské Meziříčí
4:3
Vsetín - Technika
4:1
Orlová - Frýdek-Místek
6:4
Břeclav - Přerov                     
2:3
5. kolo - středa 30.9.2009
Břeclav - Technika       
2:6
Orlová - Vsetín 3:2
Uničov - Přerov
2:5
Hodonín - Nový Jičín
2:3
Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek
4:2
Valašské Meziříčí - Opava
6:1
26. kolo - neděle 27.12.2009
Vsetín - Břeclav
3:4p
Přerov - Orlová
5:3
Frýdek-Místek - Uničov
3:5
Technika - Valašské Meziříčí
3:5
Opava - Hodonín
5:3
Nový Jičín - Prostějov 3:2
6. kolo - sobota 3.10.2009
Frýdek-Místek - Hodonín
1:7
Nový Jičín - Valašské Meziříčí
3:2
Technika - Opava
3:4
Přerov - Prostějov
3:1
Vsetín - Uničov
2:3sn
Břeclav - Orlová
3:0
44. kolo - středa 6.1.2010 (předehrávané)
Technika - Prostějov
5:6p
Přerov - Frýdek-Místek
4:3
Uničov - Hodonín
3:4sn
Orlová - Valašské Meziříčí
5:1
Vsetín - Nový Jičín
1:3
Břeclav - Opava
2:3sn
7. kolo - středa 7.10.2009
Orlová - Technika
7:2
Uničov - Břeclav
4:0
Prostějov - Vsetín
1:4
Hodonín - Přerov                   
3:1
Valašské Meziříčí - Frýdek-Místek
5:4
Opava - Nový Jičín
3:4p
28. kolo - sobota 9.1.2010
Technika - Opava
1:3
Břeclav - Orlová  5:4
Vsetín - Uničov
9:3
Frýdek-Místek - Hodonín
3:5
Nový Jičín - Valašské Meziříčí
4:1
Přerov - Prostějov
7:1
8. kolo - sobota 10.10.2009
Technika - Nový Jičín 4:3p
Frýdek-Místek - Opava 1:2
Přerov - Valašské Meziříčí 3:0
Vsetín - Hodonín 3:1
Břeclav - Prostějov 2:3sn
Orlová - Uničov                             5:4p
29. kolo - středa 13.1.2010
Hodonín - Přerov
6:0
Orlová - Technika
5:4
Valašské Meziříčí - Frýdek-Místek 10:3
Prostějov - Vsetín
4:3
Uničov - Břeclav
4:3
Opava - Nový Jičín
2:0
9. kolo - středa 14.10.2009
Uničov - Technika
5:4
Prostějov - Orlová
1:5
Hodonín - Břeclav
8:2
Valašské Meziříčí - Vsetín
8:2
Opava - Přerov
3:4p
Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek
4:2
30. kolo - sobota 16.1.2010
Orlová - Uničov
9:1
Přerov - Valašské Meziříčí
1:2sn
Břeclav - Prostějov
3:2
Vsetín - Hodonín
2:5
Frýdek-Místek - Opava
2:3
Technika - Nový Jičín
5:4sn
10. kolo - sobota 17.10.2009
Technika - Frýdek-Místek
 1:3
Přerov - Nový Jičín
 4:2
Vsetín - Opava
 1:2sn
Břeclav - Valašské Meziříčí
 4:7
Orlová - Hodonín
 6:5
Uničov - Prostějov
 6:2
31. kolo - středa 20.1.2010
Uničov - Technika
5:3
Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek
5:2
Opava- Přerov
2:3p
Hodonín - Břeclav
3:1
Prostějov - Orlová 2:3p
Valašské Meziříčí - Vsetín
3:2
11. kolo - sobota 24.10.2009
Prostějov -Technika
2:4
Hodonín - Uničov
6:0
Valašské Meziříčí - Orlová
2:7
Opava - Břeclav
5:1
Nový Jičín - Vsetín
2:1sn
Frýdek-Místek - Přerov
3:5
32. kolo - sobota 23.1.2010
Technika - Frýdek-Místek
4:3p
Uničov - Prostějov
4:5
Orlová - Hodonín
3:5
Valašské Meziříčí - Břeclav
7:3
Vsetín - Opava
2:0
Přerov - Nový Jičín
1:0
27. kolo - středa 28.10.2009 (předehrávané)
Hodonín - Nový Jičín
3:0
Valašské Meziříčí - Opava
5:1
Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek
7:1
Břeclav - Technika
0:3
Orlová - Vsetín
4:6
Uničov - Přerov
2:5
33. kolo - středa 27.1.2010
Prostějov - Technika
3:2sn
Frýdek-Místek - Přerov
1:10
Opava - Břeclav
5:4
Valašské Meziříčí - Orlová
7:1
Hodonín - Uničov 12:3
Nový Jičín - Vsetín
1:3
12. kolo - sobota 31.10.2009
Hodonín - Prostějov
 3:2p
Opava - Orlová
 4:3sn
Valašské Meziříčí - Uničov
 6:5
Frýdek-Místek - Vsetín
 1:9
Nový Jičín - Břeclav
 7:1
Přerov - Technika
 4:0
34. kolo - sobota 30.1.2010
Hodonín - Prostějov
7:0
Opava - Orlová
2:4
Nový Jičín - Břeclav
5:2
Frýdek-Místek - Vsetín
2:7
Technika - Přerov
3:4sn
Valašské Meziříčí - Uničov
11:1
13. kolo - středa 4.11.2009
Hodonín - Technika
8:2
Vsetín - Přerov
7:3
Břeclav - Frýdek-Místek
3:2
Orlová - Nový Jičín
7:1
Uničov - Opava
5:1
Prostějov - Valašské Meziříčí
4:5p
35. kolo - středa 3.2.2010
Prostějov - Valašské Meziříčí
 4:6
Hodonín - Technika
 6:1
Břeclav - Frýdek-Místek
 4:1
Uničov - Opava
 5:1
Orlová - Nový Jičín
 6:7p
Vsetín - Přerov
 0:1
14. kolo - sobota 7.11.2009
Valašské Meziříčí - Hodonín
5:4
Opava - Prostějov
2:3sn
Nový Jičín - Uničov
5:3
Frýdek-Místek - Orlová
1:2sn
Technika - Vsetín
3:1
Přerov - Břeclav
4:3
36. kolo - sobota 6.2.2010
Valašské Meziříčí - Hodonín  
3:2
Opava - Prostějov                  
2:1
Nový Jičín - Uničov                    
7:1
Frýdek-Místek - Orlová             
3:2
Technika - Vsetín
0:2
Přerov - Břeclav 
4:1
15. kolo - sobota 14.11.2009
Valašské Meziříčí - Technika
11:2
Břeclav - Vsetín 5:0
Uničov - Frýdek-Místek
1:7
Prostějov - Nový Jičín
4:2
Orlová - Přerov
2:3p
Hodonín - Opava 7:3
37. kolo - sobota 13.2.2010
Prostějov - Nový Jičín
6:4
Břeclav - Vsetín
8:7p
Orlová - Přerov
3:2
Uničov - Frýdek-Místek
3:5
Hodonín - Opava
8:1
Valašské Meziříčí - Technika
4:3p
16. kolo - úterý 17.11.2009
Nový Jičín - Hodonín
5:1
Vsetín - Orlová 2:4
Opava - Valašské Meziříčí
4:5p
Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov
1:4
Přerov - Uničov
5:2
Technika - Břeclav
4:2
38. kolo - středa 17.2.2010
Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov        
5:0
Nový Jičín - Hodonín
1:6
Opava - Valašské Meziříčí
1:2sn
Technika - Břeclav
3:4sn
Přerov - Uničov
9:3
Vsetín - Orlová                   
4:6
17. kolo - sobota 21.11.2009
Opava - Technika       
4:0
Uničov - Vsetín 4:5sn
Prostějov - Přerov
0:1
Hodonín - Frýdek-Místek
3:1
Orlová - Břeclav
6:3
Valašské Meziříčí - Nový Jičín
9:4
39. kolo - sobota 20.2.2010
Orlová - Břeclav
3:5
Uničov - Vsetín
2:14
Prostějov - Přerov
1:4
Opava - Technika
5:0
Valašské Meziříčí - Nový Jičín
6:1
Hodonín - Frýdek-Místek
8:3
18. kolo - středa 25.11.2009
Frýdek-Místek - Valašské Meziříčí
8:3
Nový Jičín - Opava
2:4
Technika - Orlová
3:2
Přerov - Hodonín
5:0
Vsetín - Prostějov
5:6
Břeclav - Uničov
5:3
40. kolo - středa 24.2.2010
Technika - Orlová
2:6
Břeclav - Uničov
9:0
Vsetín - Prostějov
5:3
Přerov - Hodonín
2:7
Frýdek-Místek - Valašské Meziříčí
8:7p
Nový Jičín - Opava
7:3
19. kolo - sobota 28.11.2009
Nový Jičín - Technika
4:1
Prostějov - Břeclav
4:5sn
Hodonín - Vsetín
2:3p
Uničov - Orlová              
4:5
Valašské Meziříčí - Přerov
2:3
Opava - Frýdek-Místek
3:6
41. kolo - sobota 27.2.2010
Nový Jičín - Technika
6:0
Opava - Frýdek-Místek
6:4
Valašské Meziříčí - Přerov
1:3
Hodonín - Vsetín
3:4
Prostějov - Břeclav
4:3
Uničov - Orlová
5:6
20. kolo - středa 2.12.2009
Technika - Uničov 3:4sn
Frýdek-Místek - Nový Jičín
3:4
Přerov - Opava 3:2
Vsetín - Valašské Meziříčí
3:4p
Břeclav - Hodonín 5:4
Orlová - Prostějov                             6:2
42. kolo - středa 3.3.2010
Technika - Uničov
5:3
Orlová - Prostějov
5:0
Břeclav - Hodonín
1:9
Vsetín - Valašské Meziříčí
1:3
Přerov - Opava
2:3
Frýdek-Místek - Nový Jičín
1:7
21. kolo - sobota 5.12.2009
Frýdek-Místek - Technika
1:5
Hodonín - Orlová
7:1
Valašské Meziříčí - Břeclav
8:3
Opava - Vsetín
4:1
Nový Jičín - Přerov
4:1
Prostějov - Uničov
3:6
43. kolo - sobota 6.3.2010
Frýdek-Místek - Technika
8:4
Nový Jičín - Přerov
1:2
Opava - Vsetín
1:3
Břeclav - Valašské Meziříčí
2:7
Hodonín - Orlová
5:3
Prostějov - Uničov
5:4

 

Začátky domácích utkání:
HC Zubr Přerov - středa 18.00, sobota 17.00             
VHK Vsetín - středa 17.30, sobota 17.30
HC Břeclav – středa 18.00, sobota 17.00                  
HC Orlová – středa 18.00, sobota 17.00
HC Uničov – středa 18.00, sobota 17.00                   
HC Valašské Meziříčí – středa 18.00, sobota 17.00
SHK Hodonín – středa 18.00, sobota 17.00                
HC Slezan Opava – středa 18.00, neděle 17.00
HC Nový Jičín – středa 18.00, sobota 18.00               
HC Frýdek-Místek - středa 18.00, sobota 17.00
VSK Technika Brno – středa 18.00, neděle 17.00        
HK Jestřábi Prostějov – středa 18.00, neděle 17.00